Clasificación

Foto Vía: RFEF

Resultados

Jornada 16:

Real Betis Futsal 3-4 Palma Futsal

BeSoccer C.D. UMA Antequera 2-2 FC Barcelona F.S.

Industrias Santa Coloma 2-3 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza

Levante U.D. F.S. 4-1 Viña Albali Valdepeñas F.S.

Pescados Rubén Burela F.S. 3-3 Peñíscola Globeenergy F.S.

O Parrulo Ferrol F.S. 2-9 Movistar Inter F.S.

Jaén Paraíso Interior F.S. 2-4 Jimbee Cartagena F.S.

Ribera Navarra F.S. – Osasuna Magna Xota F.S. (APLAZADO)

El Pozo Murcia F.S. – Córdoba Patrimonio de la Humanidad F.S. (APLAZADO)

Jornada 17 / Próximos partidos:

Osasuna Magna Xota – Industrias Santa Coloma

Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza – Levante U.D.

Viña Albali Valdepeñas – O Parrulo Ferrol

Movistar Inter – El Pozo Murcia Costa Cálida

Córdoba Patrimonio de la Humanidad – Jaén Paraíso Interior

Jimbee Cartagena – Real Betis Futsal

Palma Futsal – Pescados Rubén Burela

Peñiscola Globeenergy – BeSoccer C.D. UMA Antequera

FC Barcelona – Ribera Navarra

Goleadores

Top 10 Goleadores:

1 Dani Saldise Martinicorena (Movistar Inter) 13 Goles / 14 partidos

2 Tomas Drahovsky (Industrias Santa Coloma) 12 goles / 16 partidos

3 Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (El Pozo Murcia) 10 goles / 12 partidos

4 Javier García ‘Chino’ (Viña Albali Valdepeñas) 10 goles / 13 partidos

Rafael Carvalho Vilela Dos Santos (Palma Futsal) 10 goles / 13 partidos

5 Javier Mínguez Rubio (Ribera Navarra) 10 goles / 14 partidos

6 David Señoret Torres (Peñiscola Globeenergy) 10 goles / 16 partidos

7 Miguel Múñoz Martín (O Parrulo Ferrol) 9 goles / 13 partidos

8 Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho ‘Ferrao’ (FC Barcelona) 9 goles / 14 partidos

Esteban Cejudo Guerrero (Levante UD) 9 goles / 14 partidos

9 Jorge Valhermoso Matamoros (Burela FS) 9 goles / 15 partidos

Dian Luka Barbieri Miotto (Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza) 9 goles / 15 partidos

10 Francisco Paniagua Soler (Peñíscola Globeenergy) 9 goles / 16 partidos

Javi Alonso Giménez (Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza) 9 goles / 16 partidos

Un Saludo

Entorno Futsal 5×5